NOVEMBER 14 2011 

 I see them coming,They try to bring me down, but I won't stop.They want me in the ground, but I won't stop.
'Til I'm dead, man, I won't stop.I see them coming,They try to bring me down, but I won't stop.
They want me in the ground,.'Til I'm dead, man, I won't stop. No.
I think they mad 'cause I'm driving in the fast lane But i've been grinding' for years, ask hype game
It's funny how stuff doesn't change From sleeping' in the car to copping' me that Range, I'm all world star.
All them other blogs All them haters hating' cause I am a heart throb But do I want it all?
All the negativity is not gonna get rid of me I'm here to make history, I'm speaking' it real Back track to the days when I ain't have me a deal, yeah So I'ma show the world that I'm ill Every beat that I get on best believe I'ma kill. So you can have all the jewelry
''Have all the cars''
''Have all the fame''

''Have all the broads''
You can have the fact that I'm a star Just so you can listen to these bars.Walk the path of destiny.
Definitely been neglected, but God is always testin' me. Rest in peace to all the men that died that were protecting me. Objectively, I need to tell you what just gets the best of me. Essentially, people in this world just wanna let it be. A lot of men ain't different though, just let it be.Set it free.Never be scared to make change, effectively. Always look at things from different ways, perspective every person in this world can do good. I just want this message understood.Alright.. stop.Everybody's gotta listen make the decision to envision a better place with no division.Religion. Everybody needs a mission. Haters need to stop it, just